FUN RUN
Time Name Sex Age Home Town
1 16.44 James Hudson M 15 Grimsby
2 17.00 Dexter Haywood M 14 Sutton On Trent
3 17.18 Grahame Fraser M 38 Grimsby
4 17.23 Blue Haywood F 10 Sutton On Trent
5 17.43 Elliott Haywood M 12 Sutton On Trent
6 17.51 Matthew Perry M 22 Immingham
7 17.52 Paul Blake M 18 Cleethorpes
8 18.06 Murray Watt M 16 Barnoldby Le Beck
9 18.21 Thomas Limb M 13 Ulceby
10 18.29 Fred Hudson M Grimsby
11 18.39 Jes Walton M 42 Healing
12 19.01 Steven Gale M 15 Grimsby
13 19.11 Tom Birchall M 13 Healing
14 19.11 Stephen Murray M 38 Healing
15 19.11 Cheryl Newson F 14 Humberston
16 19.21 Richard Walker M 11 Humberston
17 19.30 Paul Hopper M 12 Grimsby
18 19.40 Matthew Smith M 18 Grimsby
19 19.45 Stephen Grierson M 21 Cleethorpes
20 19.47 Richard Miller M 18 Grimsby
21 19.47 Nathan French M 12 Grimsby
22 19.59 Danny Webster M 17 Grimsby
23 20.09 Russell Atkins M 13 Cleethorpes
24 20.18 Daniel Dickens M Tetney
25 20.23 Neal Molloy M 14 Waltham
26 20.23 John Molloy M 53 Waltham
27 20.29 Manuel Mattiat M 17 Waltham
28 20.31 Mark Atkins M 40 Cleethorpes
29 20.34 Jasmin Openshaw F 21 Barnetby
30 21.10 Gemma Chidwick F 13 New Waltham
31 21.14 Luke Watson M 11 Cleethorpes
32 21.16 Jonathan Boon M 20 Grimsby
33 21.33 Isadora Holden F 15 North Thoresby
34 21.40 Michael Allen M 12 Grimsby
35 21.47 Joseph Kesson M 13 Grimsby
36 21.50 Rebecca Gilchrist F 13 Humberston
37 21.55 Scott Duffield M 12 Grimsby
38 22.05 Ryan Carr M 10 Grimsby
39 22.05 Andrew Carr M 36 Grimsby
40 22.05 Myles Hatfield M Grimsby
41 22.05 Danny Carlisle M 11 Grimsby
42 22.11 Phillip Raib M 9 Grimsby
43 22.21 Richard Atkins M 11 Cleethorpes
44 22.22 Amanda French F 34 Grimsby
45 22.26 Robert Winn M Humberston
46 22.26 Richard White M 16 Grimsby
47 22.26 Rebecca Jones F 12 Marshchapel
48 22.29 Keith Tasker M Cleethorpes
49 22.32 Julie Skelton F 33 Grimsby
50 22.35 Ashley Snowden M 11 Grimsby
51 22.41 Joshua Craigie M 11 Humberston
52 22.41 Alan Young M 26 Grimsby
53 22.45 Suzanne O'Hare F 31 Grimsby
54 22.45 Jack Genney M 7 Holton Le Clay
55 22.53 Adam Dent M 14 Cleethorpes
56 22.53 Thomas Paine M 7 Cleethorpes
57 22.53 David Green M 18 Cleethorpes
58 22.59 Wendy Key F 28 New Waltham
59 22.59 Ged Key M 57 Limber, Grimsby
60 23.06 Craig Sylvester M 12 Humberston
61 23.12 Anthony Hewitt M 29 Grimsby
62 23.12 Liam Fraser M 13 Grimsby
63 23.12 Theo Connolly M 11 Winterton
64 23.17 Kane Murray M 14 Healing
65 23.20 Danielle Burnett-Broadley F 12 Grimsby
66 23.24 Paul Floyd M 24 New Waltham
67 23.24 Jennifer Wydall F 12 Holton Le Clay
68 23.27 Jack Shaw M 11 Grimsby
69 23.29 Mark Cannon M Waltham
70 23.32 James Roe M 11 Cleethorpes
71 23.35 Joe Porter M 10 Cleethorpes
72 23.35 Jonathan Bonner M 14 Humberston
73 23.39 Paul Bonner M 40 Humberston
74 23.39 Ian Bontoft M 37 Humberston
75 23.45 Kimberley Smith F 32 Grimsby
76 23.45 Kim Swain F 40 Cleethorpes
77 23.49 Laurence Hudson M Grimsby
78 23.57 Marc Willerton M 14 Laceby
79 24.02 Leslie Booker M 42 Cleethorpes
80 24.02 Richard Howarth M 18 Cleethorpes
81 24.02 Edward Holden M 54 North Thoresby
82 24.02 Tom Love M Grimsby
83 24.05 Leoni Laine F 12 Cleethorpes
84 24.05 Matthew Brown M 13 Waltham
85 24.11 James Horwell M 9 Grimsby
86 24.11 Jill Telford F 41 Cleethorpes
87 24.11 Jack Davey M 11 New Waltham
88 24.13 Christine Taylor F 51 Humberston
89 24.21 Nathan Miller M 15 Grimsby
90 24.23 Chris Horsewood M Grimsby
91 24.23 Michaela Lenham F 10 Immingham
92 24.26 Mark Thompson M 13 Waltham
93 24.26 Stephen Salt M 14 Humberston
94 24.42 James Revell M 9 Grimsby
95 24.44 Joanne Taylor F 24 Humberston
96 24.48 Simon Dunn M 14 Louth
97 24.54 Jon Newsham M 56 Grimsby
98 24.54 Jack Waller M 8 Cleethorpes
99 24.56 Timothy Johnstone M 31 Cleethorpes
100 25.07 Kelly Robinson F 12 Humberston
101 25.11 Robert Wynn M 46 Cleethorpes
102 25.11 Denise Orient F 29 Grimsby
103 25.15 Christopher Bontoft M 9 Humberston
104 25.29 William Ferrand M Cleethorpes
105 25.29 Rebecca Holden F 13 Humberston
106 25.34 Danielle Nilsson F 11 North Thoresby
107 25.34 David Arnold M 35 Grimsby
108 25.37 Amanda Nilsson F North Thoresby
109 25.39 Pamela Osgothorpe F 53 Cleethorpes
110 25.39 Kye French M 8 Grimsby
111 25.39 Robyn Snowden F 9 Grimsby
112 25.41 Shaun Snowden M 34 Grimsby
113 25.55 Shaun Robinson M 14 Humberston
114 25.55 James Corry M 14 Grimsby
115 25.59 Richard Potterton M Grimsby
116 25.59 David Limb M 50 Ulceby
117 25.59 Michael Main M 44 Immingham
118 26.04 Daniel Faulder M 11 Tetney
119 26.06 Sam Barwick M 13 Waltham
120 26.06 Sam Sessions M 33 Grimsby
121 26.11 Adam Morris M 10 Cleethorpes
122 26.14 Kate Foley F 17 Grimsby
123 26.16 Lucy Sinclair F 19 Immingham
124 26.22 Teresa Humberstone F 41 Holton Le Clay
125 26.22 Elaine Sinclair F 49 Immingham
126 26.22 Angela Dowson F 39 Grimsby
127 26.22 Paula Cook F 31 Grimsby
128 26.22 Oliver Dickens M Tetney
129 26.27 Rebecca Hornby F 21 Grimsby
130 26.27 David Hornby M 51 Grimsby
131 26.29 Karen Kelly F 30 Tiddington
132 26.29 Gary Maroney M 11 New Waltham
133 26.29 Lewis Smith M Humberston
134 26.29 Peter Thornton M 47 Grimsby
135 26.29 Jemma Turrell F 28 Cleethorpes
136 26.29 Mighty Mariner M Grimsby
137 26.33 Kevin Emptage M 37 Grimsby
138 26.36 Robert Salt M 28 Cleethorpes
139 26.39 Joanne England F 24 Waltham
140 26.39 Stephen Broadley M 37 Grimsby
141 26.48 Amanda Shaw F 48 Cleethorpes
142 26.48 Natalie Jones F 12 Marshchapel
143 26.48 Bradley Walker M Holton Le Clay
144 26.48 John Holden M 35 Humberston
145 26.48 Hannah Faulder F 13 Tetney
146 26.48 Sugaru Mitsutake M Humberston
147 26.48 Caroline Scott F 41 Grimsby
148 26.54 Elliott Simmons M 9 Cleethorpes
149 26.58 Ann Fenner F 32 Grimsby
150 27.04 Matthew Smith M 7 Grantham
151 27.09 Jessica Openshaw F 22 Barnetby
152 27.09 Mark Potterton M Grimsby
153 27.15 David Gray M Grimsby
154 27.15 Issa Salem M 11 Holton Le Clay
155 27.17 Rachael Jackson F 10 Brierley
156 27.24 Peter Shaw M 9 Cleethorpes
157 27.28 Paul Salt M 20 Grimsby
158 27.28 Joseph Barker M 11 Healing
159 27.28 Sarah Jones F 16 Marshchapel
160 27.29 Thomas Barker M 14 Healing
161 27.35 Mark Belding M Cleethorpes
162 27.43 Gareth Jenkins M 23 Goxhill
163 27.47 Natalie Wilson F 9 North Thoresby
164 27.56 Megan Weedon F 13 Grimsby
165 27.56 Bonnie Waters (dog) F 3 Grimsby
166 28.01 Daniel Mackin M 12 Grimsby
167 28.04 Ryan Coor M 9 Grimsby
168 28.11 Luke Withers M 9 New Waltham
169 28.11 Vicki Withers F 38 New Waltham
170 28.11 Nathan Crook M 10 Ulceby
171 28.16 Mary-Jo Haskayne F 17 Cleethorpes
172 28.24 Liz Hall F 45 Grimsby
173 28.24 Lesley Revell F 36 Grimsby
174 28.24 Laura Barwick F 16 Waltham
175 28.24 Grace Robinson F 10 Humberston
176 28.24 Jonathan Blake M 1 Humberston
177 28.24 Colleen Blake F 46 Humberston
178 28.40 Ian Robinson M 47 Humberston
179 28.40 Hannah Blades F 14 Cleethorpes
180 28.40 Eloise Peart F 14 Cleethorpes
181 28.47 Emily Kesson F 10 Grimsby
182 28.51 Andrew Kesson M 41 Grimsby
183 29.01 Marc Summersell M 34 Grimsby
184 29.04 Lucy Telford F 8 Cleethorpes
185 29.04 Graham Telford M 48 Cleethorpes
186 29.14 Fiona Dunn F 38 Cleethorpes
187 29.20 Lynsey Turrell F 18 Humberston
188 29.20 Sherry Corry F 44 Grimsby
189 29.33 Helen Rowston F 38 Cleethorpes
190 29.33 Paul Martin M Grimsby
191 29.33 Rebecca Hyde F 16 Grimsby
192 29.33 Danielle Charleswort h F 11 Cleethorpes
193 29.33 Danielle Bulter F 24 North Thoresby
194 29.33 Diane Bulter F 53 North Thoresby
195 29.33 Michael Hubbard M 36 Cleethorpes
196 29.33 Katherine Hubbard F 9 Cleethorpes
197 29.44 Tracey Green F 30 Cleethorpes
198 29.44 Sarah Carrington F 9 Grimsby
199 29.44 Darren Hand M 11 Grimsby
200 29.44 Ryan Klug M 8 Grimsby
201 29.54 Helen Vause F 35 Eastoft, Scunthorpe
202 29.54 Ian Vause M 35 Eastoft, Scunthorpe
203 29.58 Danielle Crib F 11 Grimsby
204 30.01 Simon Birdsall M 28 Grimsby
205 30.06 Kayleigh Ingram F 13 Grimsby
206 30.06 Bethany French F 10 Grimsby
207 30.13 Larsson M 6 Grimsby
208 30.13 Hartson M 32 Grimsby
209 30.20 Helen Roe F 42 Grimsby
210 30.20 Kathryn Finney F 30 Cleethorpes
211 30.20 Geoff Miller M 41 Grimsby
212 30.20 Amiee Waller F 5 Cleethorpes
213 30.20 Ian Waller M 32 Cleethorpes
214 30.20 Ian Mould M 32 Grimsby
215 30.20 Win Gibney M 50 Louth
216 30.20 Anne Lingard F 60 Grimsby
217 30.20 Penny Belding F Cleethorpes
218 30.30 Madeliene Noel-Bristow F Grimsby
219 30.30 Janet Noel F 53 Waltham
220 30.30 Patricia Goose F 52 Laceby
221 30.30 Charlotte Jewitt F 11 Cleethorpes
222 30.37 Craig Scott M 12 Grimsby
223 30.38 Caroline Buckley F 37 Cleethorpes
224 30.39 Daniela Higgins F 37 Cleethorpes
225 30.45 Sarah Dyer F 9 Grimsby
226 30.45 Adrian Carrington M 39 Grimsby
227 30.45 Adam Mayne M 9 New Waltham
228 30.45 Robert Whyte M 7 New Waltham
229 30.45 Kay Whyte F 36 New Waltham
230 30.51 Tony Mallon M Grimsby
231 30.51 Sue Mallon F Grimsby
232 30.55 Shaun Bradley M 33 Grimsby
233 30.55 Jake Bradley M 11 Grimsby
234 30.55 Sarah Withers F 6 New Waltham
235 30.59 David Withers M 41 New Waltham
236 30.59 Jac Burkitt M 8 Holton Le Clay
237 30.59 Michael Genney M 37 Holton Le Clay
238 30.59 Lewis Horwell M 10 Grimsby
239 31.10 Arthur Smith M Grimsby
240 31.13 Rita Linford F Grimsby
241 31.13 Peter Liam Bratley M 36 Grimsby
242 31.13 Peter Bratley M 36 Grimsby
243 31.13 Dawn Mears F 34 New Waltham
244 31.19 Melissa Hurren F 11 Grimsby
245 31.23 Delia Rush F 35 Grimsby
246 31.26 Bethany Klg F 11 Grimsby
247 31.33 Tina Mathewson F 13 Grimsby
248 31.35 Harriet Burkitt F 8 North Thoresby
249 31.35 Hilary Burkitt F 47 North Thoresby
250 31.38 Carole Ward F 40 Cleethorpes
251 31.41 Gail Castledine F 37 Brookenby
252 31.41 Karina Websell F 29 Waltham
253 31.41 Jessica Dunn F 11 Cleethorpes
254 31.49 Victoria Paine F 7 Cleethorpes
255 31.57 Ashley Henderson M 9 Grimsby
256 32.06 Georgina Higgins F 14 Cleethorpes
257 32.06 Emma Buckley F 15 Cleethorpes
258 32.09 Deborah Halliday F Cleethorpes
259 32.09 Jordan Halliday M Cleethorpes
260 32.13 Carla Taylor F 35 Cleethorpes
261 32.13 Chris Paine M 39 Cleethorpes
262 32.13 Alan Nicholson M 50 Grimsby
263 32.13 Tony Turgoose M 33 Grimsby
264 32.13 Sarah Maxworthy F 14 Grimsby
265 32.13 Thomas Whyte M 11 New Waltham
266 32.21 David Maxworthy M 8 Grimsby
267 32.21 Paul Whyte M 37 New Waltham
268 32.41 Ellie Nicholls F Grimsby
269 32.41 Eleanor Hutchinson F 8 Stallingborough
270 32.43 Nicholas McCue M 7 Cleethorpes
271 32.45 Elaine Hutchinson F 40 Stallingborough
272 32.54 Natalie Fisher F 22 Humberston
273 32.54 Emma Gross F 10 Grimsby
274 32.54 John Gregan M 59 Waltham
275 32.58 Joshua Winchester M 5 New Waltham
276 32.58 Ashley Pope M 8 Cleethorpes
277 32.58 Michael Winchester M 28 New Waltham
278 32.58 Jenna Birchall F 10 Healing
279 32.59 Aimee Woodford F 12 Grimsby
280 33.05 Gary Allbones M 35 Grimsby
281 33.05 James Allbones M 5 Grimsby
282 33.08 Matt McCafferty M 40 Laceby
283 33.08 Chloe McCafferty F 8 Cleethorpes
284 33.13 Georgia Gough F 16 Cleethorpes
285 33.13 Thomas Gale M 13 Grimsby
286 33.13 Laura Gale F 13 Grimsby
287 33.13 Steve Gale M 37 Grimsby
288 33.17 Abigail Genney F 10 Holton Le Clay
289 33.17 Fallon Burkitt F 10 Holton Le Clay
290 33.17 Arthur James M Waltham
291 33.17 David Burkitt M 37 Holton Le Clay
292 33.30 Paula Saxby F Grimsby
293 33.34 Thomas Black M 7 Humberston
294 33.36 Abbi Hurren F 6 Grimsby
295 33.36 Hayley Mould F 33 Grimsby
296 33.36 Scott Lamming M 12 Grimsby
297 33.40 Becky Parkin F 14 New Waltham
298 33.45 Sophie Rowston F 12 Cleethorpes
299 33.53 James Webster M 73 Grimsby
300 33.53 Caroline Mawer F 30 Grimsby
301 33.57 Lisa Cook F 30 Cleethorpes
302 33.57 Ashleigh Newson M 10 Grimsby
303 33.57 Debra Burnett F 27 Grimsby
304 33.57 Darren Hattersley M 12 Humberston
305 34.02 Bethany Taylor F 9 Cleethorpes
306 34.10 Mechthild Jenkins F 55 Goxhill
307 34.10 Roy Jenkins M 55 Goxhill
308 34.21 Kirsty Robinson F 11 Humberston
309 34.22 Michael Black M 11 Humberston
310 34.23 Richard Coulbeck M 12 Grimsby
311 34.29 Bradley Greenhalgh M 6 Humberston
312 34.30 Gemma Reed F 14 Grimsby
313 34.39 Joe Robinson M 6 Humberston
314 34.39 Sue Robinson F 42 Humberston
315 34.49 Alex Turgoose M 7 Grimsby
316 34.50 Helen Playle F 34 Grimsby
317 34.50 Holly Bratley F 9 Grimsby
318 34.50 Kimberley McCue F 9 Cleethorpes
319 34.55 Charlotte Parkin F 8 New Waltham
320 35.05 Jamie Henderson M 11 Grimsby
321 35.06 Kim Henderson F 38 Grimsby
322 35.08 Toni Bratley F 37 Grimsby
323 35.08 Emma Davey F 14 New Waltham
324 35.08 Lawrence Sylvester M 10 Humberston
325 35.13 Rachel Hewitt F 29 Grimsby
326 35.13 Adele Sylvester F 39 Humberston
327 35.17 Christopher Smith M Humberston
328 35.27 Eileen Emptage F 64 Grimsby
329 35.44 Sean Mitchell M Grimsby
330 35.51 Heather Mayne F 38 New Waltham
331 35.55 Paula Symmonds F 14 Grimsby
332 36.10 Loretta Ingram F 11 Grimsby
333 36.10 Amy Bratley F 11 Grimsby
334 36.10 Emma Bratley F 32 Grimsby
335 36.16 Kieran Merigo M 6 Cleethorpes
336 36.16 Alfredo Merigo M 35 Cleethorpes
337 36.35 Katharine Peck F 8 Grimsby
338 36.35 Sally Peck F 39 Grimsby
339 36.40 Andrew Burrell M 41 Humberston
340 36.41 Kirsty Burrell F 15 Humberston
341 36.59 Ashleigh Holland F 11 Cleethorpes
342 36.59 Carlson Flynn M 2 Grimsby
343 36.59 Daniel Page M 13 Grimsby
344 36.59 James Flynn M 8 Grimsby
345 37.06 Chris Wardle M 47 Cleethorpes
346 37.06 Rowen Fields F 13 Cleethorpes
347 37.22 Linda Soames F Cleethorpes
348 37.22 Lesley Webb F 42 Cleethorpes
349 37.22 Michaela Webb F 8 Cleethorpes
350 37.34 Hannah French F 11 Grimsby
351 37.39 Sandra Fields F 42 Cleethorpes
352 37.39 Mae Salem F 13 Holton Le Clay
353 37.43 Sara Salem F 9 Holton Le Clay
354 37.43 Simon Austwick M 36 New Waltham
355 37.43 Lauren Austwick F 6 New Waltham
356 37.53 Stacey Lill F 11 Grimsby
357 37.53 Susan Key F 49 Limber, Grimsby
358 37.55 Michelle Willows F 37 Grimsby
359 37.55 Adele Maroney F 8 New Waltham
360 37.55 Samantha Clark F 10 New Waltham
361 37.55 Joanne Maroney F 32 New Waltham
362 37.59 Zachary Mawer M 4 New Waltham
363 37.59 Elysha Mawer F 8 New Waltham
364 37.59 Boyd Mawer M New Waltham
365 38.16 Samantha Rowston F 9 Cleethorpes
366 38.16 Danielle Dunn F 13 Cleethorpes
367 38.16 Jessica Allen F 10 Grimsby
368 38.16 Gemma Hatfield F 12 Cleethorpes
369 38.16 Thomas Hatfield M 10 Cleethorpes
370 38.19 Rob Nash M 40 Grimsby
371 38.28 Laura Garrard F 14 Scamblesby
372 38.28 Emily Holden F 11 Humberston
373 38.28 Niall Holden M 9 Humberston
374 38.46 Laura Coulbeck F 9 Grimsby
375 38.46 Jill Coulbeck F 42 Grimsby
376 38.47 Dorothy Sparkes F Humberston
377 38.52 Rebecca Hall F 9 Grimsby
378 38.53 Donna Ingram F 13 Grimsby
379 39.04 Lewis Snowden M 8 Grimsby
380 39.04 Kelvin Jessop M 7 Grimsby
381 39.09 Steven Phillips M 35 Grimsby
382 39.17 Mollie Francis F 7 Grimsby
383 39.20 Bethany Tomlinson F 6 Grimsby
384 39.22 Lee Sparkes M 13 Grimsby
385 39.22 Emily Sparkes F 10 Grimsby
386 39.22 Paddy Roberts M Humberston
387 39.27 Graham Potterton M 42 Grimsby
388 39.27 John Mitchell M Grimsby
389 39.27 Zoe Greenhalgh F 9 Humberston
390 39.27 Trudi Lewis F 39 Humberston
391 39.35 Grace King F 9 Humberston
392 39.38 Daniel Grady M 6 Cleethorpes
393 39.39 Ryan Adams M 9 Cleethorpes
394 39.52 James Lill M 39 Grimsby
395 39.52 Lauren Lill F 1 Grimsby
396 39.52 Janice Lill F 30 Grimsby
397 39.52 Cate Moore F 40 Grimsby
398 39.52 Sean Taylor M 35 Cleethorpes
399 39.56 Oliver Woulfe-Flanagan M 7 Cleethorpes
400 39.56 Sarah Woulfe-Flanagan F 33 Cleethorpes
401 39.59 Nicola Stephenson F 7 Grimsby
402 39.59 Amanda Stephenson F 31 Grimsby
403 40.04 Dorothy Garland F 67 Grimsby
404 40.08 Jack Blythe M 6 Grimsby
405 40.18 Lynsey Roberts F 15 Tetney
406 40.20 Claire Grady F 27 Cleethorpes
407 40.20 Sarah Foster F 26 Cleethorpes
408 40.44 Luke Francis M 5 Grimsby
409 40.44 Kerry Francis F 31 Grimsby
410 40.44 Jenny Doughty F 29 Humberston
411 40.44 Emma Gibbon F Cleethorpes
412 40.44 Mark Seymour M 33 Grimsby
413 40.47 Robert Sippel M 36 Willerby, Hull
414 40.47 Charlotte Trench F New Waltham
415 40.47 Alan Trench M 66 Grimsby
416 40.51 Maria Hanson F 24 Grimsby
417 41.00 Jodie Sippel F 11 Grimsby
418 41.00 Janet Smith F 43 New Waltham
419 41.09 Peter Milsom M 52 Grimsby
420 41.09 Demi Jackson F 6 Grimsby
421 41.09 Christopher Carter M Grimsby
422 41.15 Laura Campbell F 11 Grimsby
423 41.23 Charlotte Green F 6 Grimsby
424 41.23 Cynthia Egerton F 61 Grimsby
425 41.45 Matthew Craggs M 11 Grimsby
426 41.55 Adam Whitfield M 10 Grimsby
427 42.04 Thomas Green M 4 Grimsby
428 42.11 Stuart McLachlan M 31 Grimsby
429 42.11 Michelle Hodson F 23 Cleethorpes
430 42.43 Margaret Allbones F 59 Grimsby
431 42.43 Eleanor Genney F 4 Holton Le Clay
432 42.43 Marie Genney F 34 Holton Le Clay
433 42.43 Abby Taylor F 10 Grimsby
434 42.43 Danielle Whitfield F 11 Grimsby
435 42.57 Thomas Mears M 4 New Waltham
436 42.59 Peter Mears M 36 New Waltham
437 43.22 Leah Hall F 8 New Waltham
438 43.22 Jill Dent F 48 Cleethorpes
439 45.09 Stephanie Thompson F 9 Cleethorpes
440 45.19 Emma Craggs F 8 Grimsby
441 45.46 Matthew Heppleston M 11 Humberston
442 46.25 Sandra Gregan F 57 Waltham
443 46.27 Luke Hallett M 8 Grimsby
444 46.29 Benjamin Moody M 9 Grimsby
445 46.33 Snoop (dog) M 8 Grimsby
446 46.33 Lisa Hughes F 23 Cleethorpes
447 47.00 Colin Woodford M 46 Grimsby
448 47.02 Michelle Woodford F 24 Grimsby
449 47.21 Katie Lane F 20 Grimsby
450 48.07 Sarah Fox F 67 Market Rasen
451 48.07 Kate Fox F 8 Market Rasen
452 48.09 Jacob Ladley M 5 Louth
453 48.10 Lucy Craggs F 1 Grimsby
454 48.13 Mary Ward F 80 New Waltham
455 48.15 Marleen Kirman F 50 New Waltham
456 48.17 Kathy Bygott F 80 New Waltham
457 48.18 Patricia Cadman F 53 New Waltham
458 48.20 Phyllis Booth F 83 New Waltham
459 48.21 Edith Smith F New Waltham
460 48.22 Mona Kirman F 93 New Waltham
461 48.23 Barbara Cetti F 44 New Waltham
462 48.25 Margaret Pratt F 84 New Waltham
463 48.26 Dawn Whale F 49 New Waltham
464 48.26 Bobbi Fox F 5 Market Rasen
465 48.27 Lucy Fox F 7 Market Rasen
466 48.28 Brian Fox M 40 Market Rasen
467 48.28 Nellie Moore F 89 New Waltham
468 48.31 Lyn Green F 53 New Waltham
469 48.31 Doreen Hogg F 70 Waltham
470 48.33 Tessa Oswin F 86 New Waltham
471 48.33 Stuart Green M 56 New Waltham
472 48.35 Jean Wallwork F 63 Immingham
473 48.36 Rachel Templeman F 27 Cleethorpes
474 48.37 Wendy Bacon F 28 Waltham
475 48.39 Claire Winchester F 25 New Waltham
476 48.41 Samantha Sellars F 26 Grimsby
477 48.42 Kathleen Sellars F 47 Grimsby
478 48.43 Alisha Woulfe-Flanagan F 5 Cleethorpes
479 48.44 Enda Wicks M 60 Cleethorpes
480 48.45 Faye Burke F 10 New Waltham
481 48.46 Annabella Ladley F 4 Louth
482 48.47 Steffanie Ladley F 32 Louth
483 49.02 Veronica Haskayne F 8 Cleethorpes
484 49.02 Patrick Page M 13 Grimsby
485 49.03 Jeanie Harboard F 49 Grimsby
486 49.04 Rob Hall M 36 Grimsby
487 49.06 Sue Mitchell F Grimsby
488 49.07 Lauren Smith F 16 Grimsby
489 49.08 Petrina Borrill F 23 Grimsby
490 49.09 Josephine Borrill F Grimsby
491 49.10 Bernard Phillips M 65 Grimsby
492 49.11 Frank Woodford M Grimsby
493 49.12 Lia Emptage F 0 Grimsby
494 49.13 Michelle Emptage F 30 Grimsby
495 49.14 Eric Emptage M 72 Grimsby
496 49.15 Sandra Gray F Grimsby
497 49.16 Keeley Brown F 12 Grimsby
498 49.16 Lauren Wressell F 5 Cleethorpes
499 49.17 Carly Watson F 15 Cleethorpes
500 49.18 Inez Robinson F 7 Louth
501 49.19 Alfie Warwick M Grimsby
502 49.19 Samantha Warwick F Grimsby
503 49.22 Michael Wressell M 2 Cleethorpes
504 55.04 Adam Reynolds M 7 Holton Le Clay
505 55.04 Oliver Reynolds M 3 Holton Le Clay
506 57.04 Scott Oddie M 15 Louth